menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls U8 R
date_range
FRI, SEP 13, 2019
Round:
B
#109589
09/13/19 06:15 PM
place
Roy Municipal Elementary Academy - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
Rampage 12 SP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 12 AD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, SEP 16, 2019
Round:
B
#109584
09/16/19 06:15 PM
place
NLJR - #2
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
La Roca - B. Cate
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 12 AD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, SEP 19, 2019
Round:
B
#109591
09/19/19 06:15 PM
place
Millcreek - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 12 AD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Avalanche North - G12 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, SEP 23, 2019
Round:
B
#236800
09/23/19 06:15 PM
place
Millcreek - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 12 AD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
La Roca - B. Cate
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 04, 2019
Round:
B
#236795
10/04/19 06:15 PM
place
Farmington Jr. - #2
Score
A2 vs A6
Home Team:
Forza FC 12 ER
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 12 AD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, OCT 09, 2019
Round:
B
#109586
10/09/19 05:15 PM
place
Roy Municipal Elementary Academy - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
Rampage 12 KB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Utah Surf Davis 12 AD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 21, 2019
Round:
B
#109592
10/21/19 05:30 PM
place
Millcreek - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 12 AD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Forza FC 12 ER
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, OCT 28, 2019
Round:
B
#236801
10/28/19 05:30 PM
place
Millcreek - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
Home Team:
Utah Surf Davis 12 AD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Rampage 12 KB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact